Source 1325-133

Source information

Name: 1325-133

Other names
NVSS J132742-133601
USNO-A2.0 0750-08142534


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:27:42.02372769   -13:36:00.1610938
or
201.92509886537   -13.600044748278

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools