Source 1322+850

Source information

Name: 1322+850

Other names
NVSS J132053+845011


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:20:53.18368101   84:50:11.1594304
or
200.22159867087   84.836433175111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools