Source 1314+677

Source information

Name: 1314+677

Other names
IERS B1314+677
IVS B1314+677
NVSS J131627+672624
VCS5 J1316+6726


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:16:27.20148967   67:26:24.2626887
or
199.11333954029   67.440072969083

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools