Source 1352-632

Source information

Name: 1352-632

Other names
ICRF J135546.6-632642


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:55:46.61196956   -63:26:42.5731446
or
208.94421653983   -63.445159206833

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools