Source 1312-533

Source information

Name: 1312-533

Other names
IERS B1312-533


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:15:04.18113270   -53:34:35.8740743
or
198.76742138625   -53.576631687306

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools