Source 1305+804

Source information

Name: 1305+804

Other names
IERS B1305+804
USNO-A2.0 1650-01624254


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:06:05.71655014   80:08:20.5662021
or
196.52381895892   80.13904616725

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools