Source 1352-104

Source information

Name: 1352-104

Other names
Gaia DR1 3613827539174854784
ICRF J135446.5-104102
IERS B1352-104
IVS B1352-104
NVSS J135446-104102
OHIO P -187
OP -187
PKS 1352-104
PKS J1354-1041
QSO B1352-104
VSOP J1354-1041


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:54:46.51868700   -10:41:02.6561979
or
208.6938278625   -10.684071166083

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools