Source 1351-018

Source information

Name: 1351-018

Other names
FIRST J135406.8-020603
Gaia DR1 3657896068294755584
ICRF J135406.8-020603
IERS B1351-018
IVS B1351-018
NVSS J135406-020603
PKS 1351-018
PKS J1354-0206
QSO B1351-018


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:54:06.89532721   -02:06:03.1904962
or
208.52873053004   -2.1008862489444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Defining

ICRF3 Category
Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools