Source 1145-676

Source information

Name: 1145-676

Other names
IVS B1145-676
PKS 1145-676
PKS J1147-6753
QSO B1145-676


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
11:47:33.39959532   -67:53:41.7696668
or
176.8891649805   -67.894936018556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools