Source 1046+867

Source information

Name: 1046+867

Other names
NVSS J105421+862936


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:54:22.27438107   86:29:36.1380149
or
163.59280992112   86.493371670806

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools