Source 1020-114

Source information

Name: 1020-114

Other names
IVS B1020-114
NVSS J102314-114048


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:23:15.02871186   -11:40:49.3404691
or
155.81261963275   -11.680372352528

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools