Source 1327+321

Source information

Name: 1327+321

Other names
7C 132734.79+320943.00
FIRST J132952.8+315411
Gaia DR1 1468627164508851584
ICRF J132952.8+315411
IERS B1327+321
IVS B1327+321
NVSS J132952+315411
VCS1 J1329+3154


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:29:52.86491586   31:54:11.0544317
or
202.47027048275   31.903070675472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools