Source 0927+011

Source information

Name: 0927+011

Other names
IVS B0927+011


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:30:24.16740008   00:58:12.6567183
or
142.60069750033   0.97018242175

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools