Source 1323+321

Source information

Name: 1323+321

Other names
4C 32.44
7C 1323+3209
DA 344
FIRST J132616.5+315409
Gaia DR1 1469337414660446464
ICRF J132616.5+315409
IERS B1323+321
IVS B1323+321
NVSS J132616+315409
OHIO P 341
OP 341
QSO B1323+321
VCS1 J1326+3154


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:26:16.51228213   31:54:09.5149249
or
201.56880117554   31.902643034694

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools