Source 0917-185

Source information

Name: 0917-185

Other names
NVSS J091947-184708


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:19:47.05622780   -18:47:07.6662053
or
139.94606761583   -18.785462834806

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools