Source 0918-534

Source information

Name: 0918-534

Other names
IVS B0918-534


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:19:44.03946690   -53:40:06.4476712
or
139.93349777875   -53.668457686444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools



BVID - The Bordeaux VLBI Image Database

Internal Serveur Error

Error 500



Oops, something went (very) wrong!
Don't worry it's not you, it's us.