Source 0913-302

Source information

Name: 0913-302

Other names
IVS B0913-302
VCS2 J0915-3030


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:15:40.89564266   -30:29:49.4202662
or
138.92039851108   -30.497061185056

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools