Source 0907+230

Source information

Name: 0907+230

Other names
IERS B0907+230
IVS B0907+230


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:10:42.13311630   22:48:35.5817834
or
137.67555465125   22.809883828722

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools