Source 0903-392

Source information

Name: 0903-392

Other names
IVS B0903-392


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:05:55.48458334   -39:27:53.4561865
or
136.48118576392   -39.464848940694

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools