Source 0850-016

Source information

Name: 0850-016

Other names
IERS B0850-016
IVS B0850-016
NVSS J085301-015048
USNO-A2.0 0825-06609151
VCS4 J0853-0150


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:53:01.33190656   -01:50:48.1495704
or
133.25554961067   -1.846708214

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools