Source 0851-577

Source information

Name: 0851-577

Other names
IERS B0851-577
IVS B0851-577


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:52:38.72586988   -57:55:29.8091952
or
133.16135779117   -57.924946998667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools