Source 0850-522

Source information

Name: 0850-522

Other names
IERS B0850-522
IVS B0850-522


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:51:55.84915480   -52:28:12.7808469
or
132.98270481167   -52.470216901917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools