Source 0844-652

Source information

Name: 0844-652

Other names
IERS B0844-652
IVS B0844-652


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:45:11.33493385   -65:27:23.1622546
or
131.29722889104   -65.456433959611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools