Source 0843-547

Source information

Name: 0843-547

Other names
IERS B0843-547
IVS B0843-547


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:45:02.48272077   -54:58:08.5391746
or
131.26034466987   -54.969038659611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools