Source 0841-607

Source information

Name: 0841-607

Other names
IERS B0841-607
IVS B0841-607


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:42:26.56110368   -60:53:50.4015168
or
130.61067126533   -60.897333754667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools