Source 0810+646

Source information

Name: 0810+646

Other names
7C 081008.69+644025.00
IERS B0810+646
IVS B0810+646
NVSS J081439+643121
VCS1 J0814+6431


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:14:39.19033647   64:31:22.0260949
or
123.66329306862   64.522785026361

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools