Source 0808-132

Source information

Name: 0808-132

Other names
IVS B0808-132


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
08:10:57.42020510   -13:21:56.4531016
or
122.73925085458   -13.365681417111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools