Source 0758-737

Source information

Name: 0758-737

Other names
PKS 0757-737
PKS J0757-7353


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:57:14.07714499   -73:53:09.3716683
or
119.30865477079   -73.885936574528

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools