Source 0752-385

Source information

Name: 0752-385

Other names
IERS B0752-385
IVS B0752-385
VCS4 J0754-3842


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:54:41.56470331   -38:42:37.0466935
or
118.67318626379   -38.710290748194

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools