Source 0730-034

Source information

Name: 0730-034

Other names
IVS B0730-034
NVSS J073250-033433
VCS5 J0732-0334


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:32:50.56347460   -03:34:33.5141424
or
113.21068114417   -3.5759761506667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools