Source 0719-353

Source information

Name: 0719-353

Other names
IVS B0719-353
VCS2 J0721-3527


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:21:46.69187359   -35:28:17.2974593
or
110.44454947329   -35.471471516472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools