Source 0714+101

Source information

Name: 0714+101

Other names
NVSS J071713+100104


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:17:13.15488117   10:01:04.2749046
or
109.30481200487   10.017854140167

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools