Source 0656-366

Source information

Name: 0656-366

Other names
IVS B0656-366


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:58:20.92536771   -36:42:47.2841058
or
104.58718903212   -36.713134473833

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools