Source 0652+577

Source information

Name: 0652+577

Other names
IVS B0652+577
NVSS J065712+574156


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:57:12.50146317   57:41:56.7534742
or
104.30208942987   57.699098187278

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools