Source 0650+239

Source information

Name: 0650+239

Other names
NVSS J065324+235325


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:53:24.58668119   23:53:25.7614524
or
103.35244450496   23.890489292333

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools