Source 1302-102

Source information

Name: 1302-102

Other names
Gaia DR2 3622979843899961472
ICRF J130533.0-103319
IERS B1302-102
IVS B1302-102
NVSS J130533-103320
OHIO P -106
OP -106
PKS 1302-102
PKS 1302-103
PKS J1305-1033
QSO B1302-1017
QSO B1302-102
QSO B1302-103
QSO J1305-1033
VSOP J1305-1033


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:05:33.01503551   -10:33:19.4282020
or
196.38756264796   -10.555396722778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools