Source 0634-108

Source information

Name: 0634-108

Other names
IVS B0634-108


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:37:07.67889137   -10:52:52.1021629
or
99.281995380708   -10.881139489694

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools