Source 0622-645

Source information

Name: 0622-645

Other names
IERS B0622-645
IVS B0622-645


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:23:07.69635395   -64:36:20.7225665
or
95.782068141458   -64.605756268472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools