Source 0550-453

Source information

Name: 0550-453

Other names
IERS B0550-453
IVS B0550-453


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
05:52:10.04020072   -45:22:24.6710690
or
88.041834169667   -45.373519741389

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools