Source 0513+714

Source information

Name: 0513+714

Other names
NVSS J051928+713303


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
05:19:28.88191393   71:33:03.7256925
or
79.870341308042   71.551034914583

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools