Source 0354+000

Source information

Name: 0354+000

Other names
IVS B0354+000


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:56:54.28202037   00:13:31.3771167
or
59.226175084875   0.22538253241667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools