Source 0351+390

Source information

Name: 0351+390

Other names
IERS B0351+390
IVS B0351+390
NVSS J035516+390910


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:55:16.59050128   39:09:09.8057145
or
58.819127088667   39.152723809583

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools