Source 0350+177

Source information

Name: 0350+177

Other names
NVSS J035252+175436


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:52:52.91666527   17:54:36.7312437
or
58.220486105292   17.91020312325

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools