Source 0336+133

Source information

Name: 0336+133

Other names
NVSS J033943+132904


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:39:43.84611189   13:29:03.8277689
or
54.932692132875   13.484396602472

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools