Source 0328-060

Source information

Name: 0328-060

Other names
IVS B0328-060
NVSS J033034-055122


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:30:34.50645666   -05:51:22.6393026
or
52.64377690275   -5.8562886951667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools