Source 0310+410

Source information

Name: 0310+410

Other names
Gaia DR2 239542081426020736
IERS B0310+410
IVS B0310+410
ZW V 331


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:13:57.64573391   41:15:23.9728461
or
48.490190557958   41.256659123917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools