Source 0200+30A

Source information

Name: 0200+30A

Other names
NVSS J020344+304238


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:03:44.27068128   30:42:37.8360064
or
30.934461172   30.710510001778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools