Source 0155+810

Source information

Name: 0155+810

Other names
6C 015607+810110
NVSS J020205+811545


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:02:05.74657607   81:15:45.2776872
or
30.523944066958   81.262577135333

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools