Source 0159-668

Source information

Name: 0159-668

Other names
IERS B0159-668
IVS B0159-668


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:01:07.74401567   -66:38:12.6662003
or
30.282266731958   -66.636851722306

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools