Source 0154+410

Source information

Name: 0154+410

Other names
IERS B0154+410
IVS B0154+410
NVSS J015705+412031


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:57:05.00518013   41:20:30.6174212
or
29.270854917208   41.341838172556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools